Organizers
 Scientific Committee
 Patronage
 Media Patronage
 Conference Themes
 Submission Procedure
 Conference Programme
 Important Dates
 Registration Form
 Accommodation
 Conference History
 Payment
 Contact

      

    « Wersja polska

  SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE





























 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 







SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE



Krzysztof Zieli雟ki

(Chairman)     Poland



 

Witold Abramowicz

Poland

Paulius Baltrusaitis

Lithuania

Paul Bao

USA

J霩ef Bendkowski

Poland

Witold Bielecki

Poland

Ewa Bojar

Poland

Ryszard Borowiecki

Poland

Mariusz Bratnicki

Poland

Stanis豉w Brzezi雟ki

Poland

Jan Brz鏀ka

Poland

Richard Chbeir

France

Chin-Sheng Chen

USA

Witold Chmielarz

Poland

José Cordeiro

Portugal

Szymon Cyfert

Poland

Wojciech Czakon

Poland

Tomasz Czapla

Poland

Janusz Czekaj

Poland

Zygmunt Dr捫ek

Poland

Zbigniew Dworzecki

Poland

Joaquim Filipe

Portugal

Beata Glinka

Poland

Janusz Grabara

Poland

Vic Grout

Wales

Wies豉w Grudzewski

Poland

Slimane Hammoudi

France

Irena Hejduk

Poland

Stanislav Holec

Slovakia

Kazimierz Jaremczuk

Poland

Dorota Jelonek

Poland

Dariusz Jemielniak

Poland

Jan Je瘸k

Poland 

Waldemar J璠rzejczyk

Poland

Leszek Kie速yka

Poland

Zbigniew Kierzkowski

Poland

Sebastian Kot

Poland

Kazimierz Krzakiewicz

Poland

Robert Kuc瑿a

Poland

Miros豉w Kwieci雟ki

Poland

Zbigniew Malara

Poland

Yannis Manolopoulos

Greece

Krystyna Mazurek-υpaci雟ka

Poland

Jan Michalko

Slovakia

Joanicjusz Nazarko

Poland

Tomasz Nitkiewicz

Poland

Bogdan Nogalski

Poland

Maria Nowicka-Skowron

Poland

Adam Nowicki

Poland

Celina Olszak

Poland

Denise Oram

Wales 

Arnold Pabian

Poland

Ma貪orzata Pa鎥owska

Poland

Janusz Piela

Poland

Andrzej Pomykalski

Poland

Simpson Poon

Australia

Bazyli Poskrobko

Poland 

Thomas C. Reeves

USA 

Carsten Rohde

Denmark 

Maria Romanowska

Poland 

Edyta Rudawska

Poland 

Ryszard Rutka

Poland 

Jean-Michel Sahut

France 

El瘺ieta Skrzypek

Poland 

Agnieszka Sopi雟ka

Poland 

Janina Stankiewicz

Poland 

Reima Suomi

Finland 

Marek Szajt

Poland 

Zdzis豉w Szyjewski

Poland 

Beata 奸usarczyk

Poland 

Janusz Teczke

Poland 

Micha Trocki

Poland 

Robert Ulewicz

Poland 

Ladislav Várkoly

Slovakia 

Jan Wiktor

Poland 

Agnieszka Zakrzewska-Bielawska

Poland